Sat,24 Jul 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    COD
    SAKOBI MATSHU Marcelat
    0
    PHI
    PETECIO Nesthy
    5 WP
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CRO
    CACIC Nikolina
    5 WP
    USA
    RAMIREZ Yarisel
    0
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    POL
    KOSZEWSKA Karolina
    5 WP
    UZB
    YUNUSOVA Shakhnoza
    0
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    DALGATOVA Saadat
    1
    THA
    MANIKON Baison
    4 WP
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ESP
    QUILES BROTONS Jose
    0
    IRL
    WALKER Kurt Anthony
    5 WP
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    HUN
    GALOS Roland
    0
    KAZ
    TEMIRZHANOV Serik
    5 WP
  • 04:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    RAGAN Duke
    3 WP
    FRA
    KISTOHURRY Samuel
    2
  • 04:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UKR
    BUTSENKO Mykola
    2
    ECU
    CAICEDO PACHITO Jean Carlos
    3 WP
  • 05:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JOR
    ALWADI Mohammad
    0
    COL
    AVILA SEGURA Ceiber David
    5 WP
  • 05:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    EKINCI Necat
    2
    BLR
    RADZIONAU Aliaksandr
    3 WP
  • 05:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CMR
    MENGUE AYISSI Albert
    RSC
    SWZ
    DLAMINI Thabiso
  • 05:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MRI
    CLAIR Merven
    5 WP
    CAN
    SANFORD Wyatt
    0
  • 06:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    TURSUNOV Sanjar
    1
    ALG
    BENCHABLA Abdelhafid
    4 WP
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    VORONTSOVA Liudmila
    1
    ITA
    TESTA Irma
    4 WP
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    ARTINGSTALL Karriss
    5 WP
    BOT
    KENOSI Keamogetse Sadie
    0
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ESA
    SOLORZANO Yamileth
    0
    JPN
    IRIE Sena
    5 WP
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRI
    SHAHBAKHSH Daniyal
    5 WP
    MAR
    HAMOUT Mohamed
    0
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    THA
    BUTDEE Chatchai-Decha
    5 WP
    GBR
    McGRAIL Peter
    0
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARG
    CUELLO Mirco Jehiel
    3 WP
    GER
    SHADALOV Hamsat
    2
  • 10:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    VIE
    NGUYEN van Duong
    3 WP
    AZE
    ALIYEV Tayfur
    2
  • 10:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MGL
    ERDENEBAT Tsendbaatar
    3 WP
    KEN
    OKOTH Nicholas Okong'o
    2
  • 11:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GUY
    ALLICOCK Keevin
    0
    DOM
    de la CRUZ BAEZ Alexy Miguel
    5 WP
  • 11:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JPN
    OKAZAWA Sewonrets Quincy Mensah
    5 WP
    IND
    KRISHAN Vikas
    0
  • 11:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    JOHNSON Delante
    3 WP
    ARG
    ARREGUI Brian Agustin
    2
  • 11:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    AZE
    SOTOMAYOR COLLAZO Lorenzo
    GEO
    MADIEV Eskerkhan
    RSC-I
  • 12:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    SAM
    AH TONG Marion Faustino
    0
    ZAM
    ZIMBA Stephen
    5 WP
  • 12:27 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    AZE
    ABDULLAYEV Mahammad
    3 WP
    BRN
    LATYPOV Danis
    1
Sun,25 Jul 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    POL
    DRABIK Sandra
    1
    UZB
    RAKHIMOVA Tursunoy
    4 WP
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    PHI
    MAGNO Irish
    5 WP
    KEN
    ONGARE Christine
    0
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ALG
    BOUALAM Roumaysa
    0
    THA
    JITPONG Jutamas
    5 WP
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CAN
    BUJOLD Mandy
    0
    SRB
    RADOVANOVIC Nina
    5 WP
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ITA
    SORRENTINO Giordana
    5 WP
    VEN
    CARDOZO ROJAS Irismar del Valle
    0
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    NED
    LACRUZ Enrico
    0
    USA
    DAVIS Keyshawn
    5 WP
  • 04:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MAR
    NADIR Abdelhaq
    1
    MRI
    COLIN Louis Richarno
    4 WP
  • 04:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    POL
    DURKACZ Damian
    0
    ROC
    MAMEDOV Gabil
    5 WP
  • 05:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARM
    BACHKOV Hovhannes
    5 WP
    ANT
    RYAN Alston
    0
  • 05:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UKR
    KHARTSYZ Yaroslav
    0
    AZE
    CHALABIYEV Javid
    5 WP
  • 05:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TJK
    USMONOV Bakhodur
    4 WP
    DOM
    de los SANTOS NUNEZ Leonel
    1
  • 05:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MAR
    ASSAGHIR Mohamed
    ROC
    KHATAEV Imam
    RSC
  • 06:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TJK
    NEGMATULLOEV Shabbos
    0
    CHN
    CHEN Daxiang
    4 WP
  • 06:27 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    COL
    VIVAS PALACIOS Jorge Luis
    1
    GBR
    WHITTAKER Benjamin
    4 WP
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IND
    HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom
    4 WP
    DOM
    HERNANDEZ GARCIA Miguelina
    1
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JPN
    NAMIKI Tsukimi
    5 WP
    UGA
    NANZIRI Catherine
    0
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    SOLUIANOVA Svetlana
    2
    USA
    FUCHS Virginia
    3 WP
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BUL
    KRASTEVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
    3 WP
    VIE
    NGUYEN Thi Tam
    2
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MAR
    CHEDDAR Rabab
    0
    GBR
    DAVISON Charley-Sian
    5 WP
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MGL
    BAATARSUKH Chinzorig
    1
    UZB
    ABDURAIMOV Elnur
    4 WP
  • 10:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IND
    KAUSHIK Manish
    1
    GBR
    McCORMACK Luke
    4 WP
  • 10:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BLR
    ASANAU Dzmitry
    5 WP
    JOR
    ALKASBEH Obada Mohammad Mustafa
    0
  • 11:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    EOR
    SALAMANA Wessam
    0
    BRA
    de OLIVEIRA Wanderson
    5 WP
  • 11:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KAZ
    SAFIULLIN Zakir
    5 WP
    PER
    PEZO SABOYA Leodan
    0
  • 11:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JPN
    NARIMATSU Daisuke
    5 WP
    COD
    MBAYA MULUMBA Fiston
    0
  • 11:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    AUS
    GARSIDE Harry
    5 WP
    PNG
    UME John
    0
  • 12:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ALG
    HOUMRI Mohammed
    3 WP
    VEN
    KORBAJ BARRERA Nalek
    2
  • 12:27 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CRO
    PLANTIC Luka
    3 WP
    JOR
    ALHINDAWI Odai Riyad Adel
    2
  • 12:42 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    BRENNAN Emmet
    0
    UZB
    RUZMETOV Dilshod
    5 WP
Mon,26 Jul 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BOT
    MAHOMMED Rajab Otukile
    0
    COL
    MARTINEZ RIVAS Yuberjen Herney
    5 WP
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CHN
    HU Jianguan
    5 WP
    GEO
    ALAKHVERDOVI Sakhil
    0
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JPN
    TANAKA Ryomei
    5 WP
    VEN
    FINOL RIVAS Yoel
    0
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    ZOIROV Shakhobidin
    5 WP
    TUR
    CIFTCI Batuhan
    0
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    IRVINE Brendan
    1
    PHI
    PAALAM Carlo
    4 WP
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    DOM
    MARTE de la ROSA Rodrigo
    2
    GHA
    SULEMANU Tetteh
    3 WP
  • 04:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRI
    MOUSAVI Seyedshahin
    2
    JPN
    MORIWAKI Yuito
    3 WP
  • 04:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARG
    VERON Francisco Daniel
    5 WP
    SWE
    CHARTOI Adam
    0
  • 05:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    EOR
    SELLA RODRIGUEZ Eldric
    DOM
    CEDENO MARTINEZ Euri
    RSC
  • 05:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TTO
    PRINCE Aaron Solomon
    0
    SVK
    CSEMEZ Andrej
    4 WP
  • 05:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TPE
    LIN Yu-Ting
    2
    PHI
    PETECIO Nesthy
    3 WP
  • 05:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BUL
    PETROVA Stanimira Nikolaeva
    2
    COL
    ARIAS CASTANEDA Yeni Marcela
    3 WP
  • 06:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CAN
    VEYRE Caroline
    5 WP
    CRO
    CACIC Nikolina
    0
  • 06:27 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ITA
    TESTA Irma
    5 WP
    IRL
    WALSH Michaela
    0
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ZAM
    CHINYEMBA Patrick
    4 WP
    AUS
    WINWOOD Alex
    1
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARM
    SOGHOMONYAN Koryun
    GBR
    YAFAI Galal
    RSC
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROU
    GIRLEANU Cosmin-Petre
    0
    BUL
    ASENOV Daniel Panev
    5 WP
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARG
    QUIROGA Ramon Nicanor
    0
    ESP
    ESCOBAR MASCUNANO Gabriel
    5 WP
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KAZ
    BIBOSSINOV Saken
    4 WP
    PUR
    RIVERA FIGUEROA Yankiel
    1
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ALG
    NEMOUCHI Younes
    5 WP
    UGA
    SSEMUJJU Kavuma David
    0
  • 10:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IND
    KUMAR Ashish
    0
    CHN
    TUOHETA Erbieke
    5 WP
  • 10:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    KAKHRAMONOV Fanat
    5 WP
    GEO
    KHARABADZE Giorgi
    0
  • 11:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    COD
    TSHAMA MWENEKABWE David
    3 WP
    CMR
    SEYI NTSENGUE Dieudonne Wilfred
    2
  • 11:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    ISLEY Troy
    5 WP
    BLR
    BANDARENKA Vitali
    0
  • 11:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    ROMEU Jucielen
    0
    GBR
    ARTINGSTALL Karriss
    5 WP
  • 11:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KOR
    IM Aeji
    1
    AUS
    NICOLSON Skye
    4 WP
  • 12:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    SOM
    ALI Ramla Said Ahmed
    0
    ROU
    NECHITA Maria Claudia
    5 WP
  • 12:27 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JPN
    IRIE Sena
    5 WP
    TUN
    HLIMI EP MOULAHI Khouloud
    0
Tue,27 Jul 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    McCORMACK Pat
    5 WP
    BLR
    RADZIONAU Aliaksandr
    0
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    DOM
    POLANCO EMILIANO Rohan
    0
    UZB
    BATUROV Bobo-Usmon
    4 WP
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    WALSH Aidan
    5 WP
    CMR
    MENGUE AYISSI Albert
    0
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MRI
    CLAIR Merven
    3 WP
    JOR
    EASHASH Zeyad Eishaih Hussein
    2
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim
    5 WP
    ALG
    BENCHABLA Abdelhafid
    0
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GER
    ABDULJABBAR Ammar Riad
    5 WP
    PER
    LUCAR JAIMES Jose Maria
    0
  • 04:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    SAM
    PLODZICKI-FAOAGALI Ato Leau
    1
    BLR
    SMIAHLIKAU Uladzislau
    4 WP
  • 04:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MAR
    BAALLA Youness
    0
    NZL
    NYIKA David
    5 WP
  • 05:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ITA
    NICOLI Rebecca
    4 WP
    MEX
    FALCON REYES Esmeralda
    1
  • 05:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    DUBOIS Caroline
    5 WP
    KOS
    SADIKU Donjeta
    0
  • 05:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    THA
    SEESONDEE Sudaporn
    5 WP
    ECU
    PALACIOS ESPINOZA Maria Jose
    0
  • 05:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    SURMENELI Busenaz
    5 WP
    POL
    KOSZEWSKA Karolina
    0
  • 06:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MAR
    BEL AHBIB Oumayma
    0
    UKR
    LYSENKO Anna
    5 WP
  • 06:27 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GER
    APETZ Nadine
    2
    IND
    BORGOHAIN Lovlina
    3 WP
  • 06:42 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ITA
    CARINI Angela
    2
    TPE
    CHEN Nien-Chin
    3 WP
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    IGLESIAS Roniel
    3 WP
    JPN
    OKAZAWA Sewonrets Quincy Mensah
    2
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    JOHNSON Delante
    4 WP
    KAZ
    ZHUSSUPOV Ablaikhan
    1
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UGA
    BWOGI Shadiri
    1
    GEO
    MADIEV Eskerkhan
    3 WP
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ZAM
    ZIMBA Stephen
    1
    ROC
    ZAMKOVOI Andrei
    4 WP
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ECU
    CASTILLO TORRES Julio Cesar
    0
    JOR
    IASHAISH Hussein Eishaish Hussein
    4 WP
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    TEIXEIRA Abner
    4 WP
    GBR
    CLARKE Cheavon
    1
  • 10:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KEN
    OCHOLA Elly Ajowi
    0
    CUB
    la CRUZ Julio
    5 WP
  • 10:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ESP
    REYES PLA Enmanuel
    KO
    KAZ
    LEVIT Vassiliy
  • 11:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TPE
    WU Shih-Yi
    4 WP
    SWE
    ALEXIUSSON Agnes
    1
  • 11:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    FRA
    HAMADOUCHE Maiva
    1
    FIN
    POTKONEN Mira Marjut Johanna
    3 WP
  • 11:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    JONES Oshae
    3 WP
    MEX
    CRUZ SANDOVAL Brianda Tamara
    2
  • 11:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CAN
    da SILVA Myriam
    0
    DOM
    MORONTA HERNANDEZ Maria Altagracia
    5 WP
  • 12:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KEN
    AKINYI Elizabeth
    MOZ
    PANGUANA Alcinda Helena
    RSC
  • 12:27 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    THA
    MANIKON Baison
    0
    CHN
    GU Hong
    5 WP
Wed,28 Jul 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    PHI
    PETECIO Nesthy
    5 WP
    COL
    ARIAS CASTANEDA Yeni Marcela
    0
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CAN
    VEYRE Caroline
    0
    ITA
    TESTA Irma
    5 WP
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    PRICE Lauren
    5 WP
    MGL
    MUNKHBAT Myagmarjargal
    0
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    AUS
    PARKER Caitlin
    0
    PAN
    BYLON Atheyna
    5 WP
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CAN
    THIBEAULT Tammara
    4 WP
    KAZ
    RYABETS Nadezhda
    1
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    POL
    WOJCIK Elzbieta
    1
    NED
    FONTIJN Nouchka
    4 WP
  • 04:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    MIRZAKHALILOV Mirazizbek
    1
    IRL
    WALKER Kurt Anthony
    4 WP
  • 04:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KAZ
    TEMIRZHANOV Serik
    0
    USA
    RAGAN Duke
    5 WP
  • 05:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GHA
    TAKYI Samuel
    5 WP
    ECU
    CAICEDO PACHITO Jean Carlos
    0
  • 05:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    COL
    AVILA SEGURA Ceiber David
    3 WP
    ZAM
    MULENGA Everisto
    2
  • 05:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KAZ
    NURDAULETOV Bekzad
    1
    ROC
    KHATAEV Imam
    4 WP
  • 05:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ESP
    JALIDOV GAFUROVA Gazimagomed Scham.
    3 WP
    AUS
    AOKUSO Paulo
    2
  • 06:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    MACHADO Keno
    5 WP
    CHN
    CHEN Daxiang
    0
  • 06:27 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    WHITTAKER Benjamin
    5 WP
    EGY
    SALAH ORABI ABDELGAWWAD Abdelrahman
    0
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    ARTINGSTALL Karriss
    3 WP
    AUS
    NICOLSON Skye
    2
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROU
    NECHITA Maria Claudia
    2
    JPN
    IRIE Sena
    3 WP
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    GRAHAM Naomi
    1
    ROC
    MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira
    4 WP
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MOZ
    GRAMANE Rady Adosinda
    4 WP
    ECU
    PACHITO JURADO Erika Stefania
    1
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IND
    RANI Pooja
    5 WP
    ALG
    CHAIB Ichrak
    0
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    O'ROURKE Aoife
    0
    CHN
    LI Qian
    5 WP
  • 10:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    ALVAREZ Lazaro
    RSC-I
    IRI
    SHAHBAKHSH Daniyal
  • 10:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    THA
    BUTDEE Chatchai-Decha
    4 WP
    ARG
    CUELLO Mirco Jehiel
    1
  • 11:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    VIE
    NGUYEN van Duong
    0
    MGL
    ERDENEBAT Tsendbaatar
    5 WP
  • 11:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    DOM
    de la CRUZ BAEZ Alexy Miguel
    0
    ROC
    BATYRGAZIEV Albert
    5 WP
  • 11:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    LOPEZ Arlen
    5 WP
    ALG
    HOUMRI Mohammed
    0
  • 11:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CRO
    PLANTIC Luka
    1
    MEX
    ROMERO TORRES Rogelio
    4 WP
  • 12:12 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GHA
    SAMED Shakul
    TUR
    MALKAN Bayram
    RSC
  • 12:27 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    RUZMETOV Dilshod
    1
    AZE
    ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren Berto
    4 WP
Thu,29 Jul 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UKR
    KHYZHNIAK Oleksandr
    5 WP
    JPN
    MORIWAKI Yuito
    0
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARG
    VERON Francisco Daniel
    2
    DOM
    CEDENO MARTINEZ Euri
    3 WP
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARM
    DARCHINYAN Arman
    5 WP
    SVK
    CSEMEZ Andrej
    0
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ALG
    NEMOUCHI Younes
    PHI
    MARCIAL Eumir
    RSC-I
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    JALOLOV Bakhodir
    5 WP
    AZE
    ABDULLAYEV Mahammad
    0
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IND
    KUMAR Satish
    4 WP
    JAM
    BROWN Ricardo
    1
  • 04:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UKR
    ROGAVA Tsotne
    1
    GBR
    CLARKE Frazer
    4 WP
  • 04:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TJK
    ZUKHUROV Siyovush
    0
    FRA
    ALIEV Mourad
    5 WP
  • 05:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    CAKIROGLU Buse Naz
    3 WP
    UZB
    RAKHIMOVA Tursunoy
    2
  • 05:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    PHI
    MAGNO Irish
    0
    THA
    JITPONG Jutamas
    5 WP
  • 05:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BDI
    HAVYARIMANA Ornella
    0
    SRB
    RADOVANOVIC Nina
    5 WP
  • 05:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ITA
    SORRENTINO Giordana
    0
    TPE
    HUANG Hsiao-Wen
    5 WP
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    SOUSA Hebert
    3 WP
    CHN
    TUOHETA Erbieke
    2
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    KAKHRAMONOV Fanat
    0
    KAZ
    AMANKUL Abilkhan
    5 WP
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    HAI
    VALSAINT JR Darrelle
    4 WP
    COD
    TSHAMA MWENEKABWE David
    1
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    ISLEY Troy
    2
    ROC
    BAKSHI Gleb
    3 WP
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    TORREZ JR Richard
    5 WP
    ALG
    BOULOUDINATS Chouaib
    0
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    PERO Dainier
    5 WP
    COL
    SALCEDO CODAZI Cristian Camilo
    0
  • 10:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    VERIASOV Ivan
    5 WP
    CMR
    YEGNONG NJIEYO Maxime
    0
  • 10:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    EGY
    REZK MOSTAFA HAFEZ Yousry
    0
    KAZ
    KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek
    5 WP
  • 11:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    COL
    VALENCIA VICTORIA Ingrit Lorena
    3 WP
    IND
    HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom
    2
  • 11:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JPN
    NAMIKI Tsukimi
    5 WP
    BRA
    SOUSA Graziele
    0
  • 11:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    FUCHS Virginia
    0
    BUL
    KRASTEVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
    5 WP
  • 11:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    DAVISON Charley-Sian
    0
    CHN
    CHANG Yuan
    5 WP
Fri,30 Jul 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
    5 WP
    ITA
    NICOLI Rebecca
    0
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ALG
    KHELIF Imane
    5 WP
    TUN
    HOMRANI EP ZAYANI Mariem
    0
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    ELLIS Rashida
    0
    GBR
    DUBOIS Caroline
    3 WP
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    THA
    SEESONDEE Sudaporn
    5 WP
    IND
    BAATTH Simranjit Kaur
    0
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    SURMENELI Busenaz
    5 WP
    UKR
    LYSENKO Anna
    0
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IND
    BORGOHAIN Lovlina
    4 WP
    TPE
    CHEN Nien-Chin
    1
  • 04:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    McCORMACK Pat
    4 WP
    UZB
    BATUROV Bobo-Usmon
    1
  • 04:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    WALSH Aidan
    4 WP
    MRI
    CLAIR Merven
    1
  • 05:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    KHATAEV Imam
    KO
    ESP
    JALIDOV GAFUROVA Gazimagomed Scham.
  • 05:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    MACHADO Keno
    2
    GBR
    WHITTAKER Benjamin
    3 WP
  • 05:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim
    5 WP
    GER
    ABDULJABBAR Ammar Riad
    0
  • 05:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BLR
    SMIAHLIKAU Uladzislau
    0
    NZL
    NYIKA David
    5 WP
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    FERREIRA Beatriz
    5 WP
    TPE
    WU Shih-Yi
    0
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    KODIROVA Raykhona
    5 WP
    COD
    YUMBA Naomie
    0
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    YILDIZ Esra
    5 WP
    ARG
    SANCHEZ Dayana Erika Iohanna
    0
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    FIN
    POTKONEN Mira Marjut Johanna
    4 WP
    KOR
    OH Yeonji
    1
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    JONES Oshae
    4 WP
    DOM
    MORONTA HERNANDEZ Maria Altagracia
    0
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MOZ
    PANGUANA Alcinda Helena
    0
    CHN
    GU Hong
    5 WP
  • 10:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    IGLESIAS Roniel
    5 WP
    USA
    JOHNSON Delante
    0
  • 10:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GEO
    MADIEV Eskerkhan
    0
    ROC
    ZAMKOVOI Andrei
    5 WP
  • 11:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    LOPEZ Arlen
    5 WP
    MEX
    ROMERO TORRES Rogelio
    0
  • 11:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    MALKAN Bayram
    0
    AZE
    ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren Berto
    5 WP
  • 11:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JOR
    IASHAISH Hussein Eishaish Hussein
    1
    BRA
    TEIXEIRA Abner
    4 WP
  • 11:54 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    la CRUZ Julio
    4 WP
    ESP
    REYES PLA Enmanuel
    1
Sat,31 Jul 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IND
    AMIT
    1
    COL
    MARTINEZ RIVAS Yuberjen Herney
    4 WP
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CHN
    HU Jianguan
    1
    JPN
    TANAKA Ryomei
    3 WP
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CPV
    VARELA de PINA Daniel David
    0
    UZB
    ZOIROV Shakhobidin
    5 WP
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    PHI
    PAALAM Carlo
    5 WP
    ALG
    FLISSI Mohamed
    0
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    FRA
    OUMIHA Sofiane
    USA
    DAVIS Keyshawn
    RSC
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MRI
    COLIN Louis Richarno
    0
    ROC
    MAMEDOV Gabil
    5 WP
  • 04:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARM
    BACHKOV Hovhannes
    4 WP
    AZE
    CHALABIYEV Javid
    1
  • 04:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TJK
    USMONOV Bakhodur
    0
    UZB
    ABDURAIMOV Elnur
    5 WP
  • 05:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    PRICE Lauren
    5 WP
    PAN
    BYLON Atheyna
    0
  • 05:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CAN
    THIBEAULT Tammara
    0
    NED
    FONTIJN Nouchka
    5 WP
  • 05:39 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    PHI
    PETECIO Nesthy
    4 WP
    ITA
    TESTA Irma
    1
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    VEITIA Yosbany
    5 WP
    GHA
    SULEMANU Tetteh
    0
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ZAM
    CHINYEMBA Patrick
    2
    GBR
    YAFAI Galal
    3 WP
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BUL
    ASENOV Daniel Panev
    1
    ESP
    ESCOBAR MASCUNANO Gabriel
    4 WP
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KAZ
    BIBOSSINOV Saken
    5 WP
    FRA
    BENNAMA Billal
    0
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    CRUZ Andy
    5 WP
    GBR
    McCORMACK Luke
    0
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BLR
    ASANAU Dzmitry
    2
    BRA
    de OLIVEIRA Wanderson
    3 WP
  • 10:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KAZ
    SAFIULLIN Zakir
    WO
    JPN
    NARIMATSU Daisuke
  • 10:37 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    AUS
    GARSIDE Harry
    5 WP
    NAM
    JONAS Jonas
    0
  • 10:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira
    4 WP
    MOZ
    GRAMANE Rady Adosinda
    1
  • 11:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IND
    RANI Pooja
    0
    CHN
    LI Qian
    5 WP
  • 11:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    ARTINGSTALL Karriss
    2
    JPN
    IRIE Sena
    3 WP
Sun,01 Aug 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    CAKIROGLU Buse Naz
    5 WP
    THA
    JITPONG Jutamas
    0
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    SRB
    RADOVANOVIC Nina
    0
    TPE
    HUANG Hsiao-Wen
    5 WP
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    WALKER Kurt Anthony
    2
    USA
    RAGAN Duke
    3 WP
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GHA
    TAKYI Samuel
    3 WP
    COL
    AVILA SEGURA Ceiber David
    2
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    McCORMACK Pat
    WO
    IRL
    WALSH Aidan
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UKR
    KHYZHNIAK Oleksandr
    4 WP
    DOM
    CEDENO MARTINEZ Euri
    1
  • 04:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARM
    DARCHINYAN Arman
    PHI
    MARCIAL Eumir
    KO
  • 04:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    KHATAEV Imam
    1
    GBR
    WHITTAKER Benjamin
    4 WP
  • 05:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    JALOLOV Bakhodir
    5 WP
    IND
    KUMAR Satish
    0
  • 05:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    CLARKE Frazer
    DSQ
    FRA
    ALIEV Mourad
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    COL
    VALENCIA VICTORIA Ingrit Lorena
    0
    JPN
    NAMIKI Tsukimi
    5 WP
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BUL
    KRASTEVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
    4 WP
    CHN
    CHANG Yuan
    1
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    ALVAREZ Lazaro
    3 WP
    THA
    BUTDEE Chatchai-Decha
    2
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    MGL
    ERDENEBAT Tsendbaatar
    2
    ROC
    BATYRGAZIEV Albert
    3 WP
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    IGLESIAS Roniel
    5 WP
    ROC
    ZAMKOVOI Andrei
    0
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    SOUSA Hebert
    3 WP
    KAZ
    AMANKUL Abilkhan
    2
  • 10:36 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    HAI
    VALSAINT JR Darrelle
    0
    ROC
    BAKSHI Gleb
    5 WP
  • 10:51 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    LOPEZ Arlen
    5 WP
    AZE
    ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren Berto
    0
  • 11:06 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    TORREZ JR Richard
    4 WP
    CUB
    PERO Dainier
    1
  • 11:24 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    VERIASOV Ivan
    1
    KAZ
    KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek
    4 WP
Tue,03 Aug 2021
  • 03:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    COL
    MARTINEZ RIVAS Yuberjen Herney
    1
    JPN
    TANAKA Ryomei
    4 WP
  • 03:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    ZOIROV Shakhobidin
    0
    PHI
    PAALAM Carlo
    4 WP
  • 03:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    RAGAN Duke
    4 WP
    GHA
    TAKYI Samuel
    1
  • 03:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    DAVIS Keyshawn
    4 WP
    ROC
    MAMEDOV Gabil
    1
  • 04:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ARM
    BACHKOV Hovhannes
    5 WP
    UZB
    ABDURAIMOV Elnur
    0
  • 04:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim
    4 WP
    NZL
    NYIKA David
    1
  • 04:35 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
    5 WP
    ALG
    KHELIF Imane
    0
  • 04:50 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    DUBOIS Caroline
    2
    THA
    SEESONDEE Sudaporn
    3 WP
  • 05:05 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    PHI
    PETECIO Nesthy
    0
    JPN
    IRIE Sena
    5 WP
  • 09:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    FERREIRA Beatriz
    5 WP
    UZB
    KODIROVA Raykhona
    0
  • 09:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    YILDIZ Esra
    2
    FIN
    POTKONEN Mira Marjut Johanna
    3 WP
  • 09:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    VEITIA Yosbany
    1
    GBR
    YAFAI Galal
    4 WP
  • 09:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ESP
    ESCOBAR MASCUNANO Gabriel
    2
    KAZ
    BIBOSSINOV Saken
    3 WP
  • 10:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    ALVAREZ Lazaro
    2
    ROC
    BATYRGAZIEV Albert
    3 WP
  • 10:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    CRUZ Andy
    4 WP
    BRA
    de OLIVEIRA Wanderson
    1
  • 10:35 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    KAZ
    SAFIULLIN Zakir
    2
    AUS
    GARSIDE Harry
    3 WP
  • 10:50 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    TEIXEIRA Abner
    1
    CUB
    la CRUZ Julio
    4 WP
  • 11:05 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    McCORMACK Pat
    0
    CUB
    IGLESIAS Roniel
    5 WP
Wed,04 Aug 2021
  • 06:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    CAKIROGLU Buse Naz
    5 WP
    TPE
    HUANG Hsiao-Wen
    0
  • 06:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JPN
    NAMIKI Tsukimi
    0
    BUL
    KRASTEVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
    5 WP
  • 06:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    SURMENELI Busenaz
    5 WP
    IND
    BORGOHAIN Lovlina
    0
  • 06:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    JONES Oshae
    1
    CHN
    GU Hong
    4 WP
  • 07:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    JALOLOV Bakhodir
    RSC-I
    GBR
    CLARKE Frazer
  • 07:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    TORREZ JR Richard
    RSC-I
    KAZ
    KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek
  • 07:35 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    WHITTAKER Benjamin
    1
    CUB
    LOPEZ Arlen
    4 WP
Thu,05 Aug 2021
  • 06:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
    3 WP
    THA
    SEESONDEE Sudaporn
    2
  • 06:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    FERREIRA Beatriz
    5 WP
    FIN
    POTKONEN Mira Marjut Johanna
    0
  • 06:30 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    JPN
    TANAKA Ryomei
    0
    PHI
    PAALAM Carlo
    5 WP
  • 06:48 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    YAFAI Galal
    3 WP
    KAZ
    BIBOSSINOV Saken
    2
  • 07:03 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UKR
    KHYZHNIAK Oleksandr
    3 WP
    PHI
    MARCIAL Eumir
    2
  • 07:18 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    BRA
    SOUSA Hebert
    4 WP
    ROC
    BAKSHI Gleb
    1
  • 07:35 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    RAGAN Duke
    2
    ROC
    BATYRGAZIEV Albert
    3 WP
Fri,06 Aug 2021
  • 06:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    PRICE Lauren
    3 WP
    NED
    FONTIJN Nouchka
    2
  • 06:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira
    0
    CHN
    LI Qian
    5 WP
  • 06:32 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    DAVIS Keyshawn
    5 WP
    ARM
    BACHKOV Hovhannes
    0
  • 06:47 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    CUB
    CRUZ Andy
    5 WP
    AUS
    GARSIDE Harry
    0
  • 07:05 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    ROC
    GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim
    0
    CUB
    la CRUZ Julio
    5 WP
Sat,07 Aug 2021
  • 06:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    PHI
    PAALAM Carlo
    1
    GBR
    YAFAI Galal
    4 WP
  • 06:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    CAKIROGLU Buse Naz
    0
    BUL
    KRASTEVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
    5 WP
  • 06:45 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UKR
    KHYZHNIAK Oleksandr
    BRA
    SOUSA Hebert
    KO
  • 07:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    TUR
    SURMENELI Busenaz
    3 WP
    CHN
    GU Hong
    0
Sun,08 Aug 2021
  • 06:00 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    IRL
    HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
    5 WP
    BRA
    FERREIRA Beatriz
    0
  • 06:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    USA
    DAVIS Keyshawn
    1
    CUB
    CRUZ Andy
    4 WP
  • 06:45 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    GBR
    PRICE Lauren
    5 WP
    CHN
    LI Qian
    0
  • 07:15 Women’s Feature(54-57kg)Preliminaries - Round of 32
    UZB
    JALOLOV Bakhodir
    5 WP
    USA
    TORREZ JR Richard
    0
Uganda
Zambia
Nigeria
Kenya